Call UsCall Us:- +8618060810639

Tuber Onion Seed Extract

Tuber Onion Seed Extract

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Product name: Tuber Onion Seed Extract

Latin name: Semen  Allii  tuberosi
Other Name: Chive seeds, Schnittlauch Saatgut, de cebollino

Used Part: Dried Seeds

Drying Methods : Spray /Vacuum /Lyophilization Drying.
Active Ingredients & Specifications: 5:1, 10:1, 20:1-sulfide, Glycosides, vitamin C and so on.

Test Method: UV/TLC.

Main Function:

To tonify the liver and kidney,

To promote virility

To arrest spontaneous emission.


Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number